Wedstrijdschema Gall&Gall Voorronden 2019-2020

Datum Aanvang Zaal   Naam Team  Naam Team  Arbiter Uitslag 
06-09-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Groningen United  -  Woudeconsultim Nepec Johan Heijne    5 - 0
06-09-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Sportcafe de Marsch  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Johan Heijne    14- 2 
13-09-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Justin Sports  - ZVT Assen Hans Meijer  7 - 6
13-09-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen AS Coma  - De Rooie Kater Hans Meijer   3 - 7 
20-09-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Groningen United Tjeert Palsma   3 - 11
20-09-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Sportcafe de Marsch Tjeert Palsma   1 - 6 
27-09-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Unive Zakelijk Advies  - Justin Sports Peter Slijfer 1 - 14
27-09-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen ZVT Assen  - AS Coma Peter Slijfer 9 - 2
04-10-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen De Rooie Kater  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Rolf Honebecke  18 - 4
04-10-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Groningen United  - Sportcafe de Marsch Rolf Honebecke    3 - 14
11-10-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Tjeert Palsma  5 - 4
11-10-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Justin Sports  - AS Coma Tjeert Palsma  15 - 2
18-10-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Sportcafe de Marsch Johan Heijne  4 - 27
18-10-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen ZVT Assen  - De Rooie Kater Johan Heijne  6 - 7 
25-10-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Groningen United  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Hans Meijer  4 - 6 
25-10-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Justin Sports Hans Meijer 1 - 5
01-11-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen AS Coma  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Ron Aaldering   4 - 6 
01-11-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Sportcafe de Marsch  - ZVT Assen Johan Heijne  8 - 4
08-11-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Justin Sports  - Groningen United Rolf Honebecke   9 - 3 
08-11-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen De Rooie Kater  - Unive Zakelijk Advies  - - - - - - - - - - -   5 - 0 
15-11-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen ZVT Assen  - Woudeconsultim Nepec Dennis Hofstee 2 - 3
15-11-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen AS Coma  - Sportcafe de Marsch Dennis Hofstee 6 - 15
22-11-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Unive Zakelijk Advies Peter Slijfer 2 - 7
22-11-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Justin Sports  - De Rooie Kater Peter Slijfer   8 - 3 
29-11-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Groningen United  - ZVT Assen Johan Heijne 3 - 12 
29-11-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - AS Coma Johan Heijne 2 - 1
06-12-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Bouwbedrijf Ansing  - Justin Sports Hans Meijer 0 - 42
06-12-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Sportcafe de Marsch  - De Rooie Kater Hans Meijer   6 - 11 
13-12-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Peter Slijfer 13 - 4 
13-12-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Unive Zakelijk Advies  - AS Coma Peter Slijfer 2 - 6 
20-12-2019 20.30-21.30 Groen Unive Zakelijk Advies  - ZVT Assen Tjeert Palsma 5 - 0 
20-12-2019 21.30-22.30 Groen Sportcafe de Marsch  - Justin Sports Tjeert Palsma 5 - 7 
10-01-2020 21.00-22.00 Groen Groningen United  - AS Coma Dennis Hofstee 8 - 5
10-01-2020 21.00-22.00 Groen Woudeconsultim Nepec  - De Rooie Kater Dennis Hofstee  4 - 14
17-01-2020 21.00-22.00 Groen ZVT Assen  - Bouwbedrijf Ansing Kor Spannenburg  15 - 0
17-01-2020 21.00-22.00 Groen Groningen United  - De Rooie Kater Tjerkinus Wijkstra  0 - 5
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 
               
               
Last modified onzaterdag, 18 januari 2020 19:04